New City Development LLC has been active in the architectural market since 2007. Since then, the company’s experienced, ever-evolving and professional team of experts has set high standards in the field of architecture and uses innovative and modern approaches. Our field of work covers a wide range of architectural design, from macro-level to micro-level:
Our goal – to provide architectural services in the most affordable, comfortable and fast way possible to our customers. High quality is the image of our service in the eyes of both our customers and our partners.
Our uniqueness – we adequately identify our challenges and plan our service delivery strategy. This also underpins our future growth, which is primarily reflected in the expansion of our area of activity. Focusing on continual growth and development is a time-tested model of success.
Our advantage – is based on competence. Analysis and refinement of acquired practices as well as the ability to adapt to new market structures and needs. Well-designed conceptual solutions and innovative vision by experienced architects and designers put the company in a favorable position in the Georgian market.
Our Partners – Provides adequate analysis and realization of customer interest. We strengthen the image of a reliable and stable partner every day.